Latest News

No Media Releases currently available.

> More News
> News Archive
PCB Advert

Race Results

WE ARE CURRENTLY LOADING ALL PAST REACE RESULTS THAT ARE AVAILABLE STARTING WITH 2017 AND WORKING BACK.

 

RACE RESULTS July 2017 onwards

1. RIVERS AND MARATHONS

DAM TO DAM DAY 2 20-10-2019

DAM TO DAM DAY1 19-10-2019

TABLE MOUTAIN DESCENT 13-10-2019

CAPITOL CATERERS INTERSCHOOLS ENDURO 12-10-2019

NOBBY NEL MEMORIAL 22-09-2019

ERICS NITE RACE - 12-09-2019

JOCK CLAASENS MEMORIAL 08-08-2019

CAPITOL CATERERS INTERSCHOOLD DARGLE DASH 07-09-2019

LIEBENBERGS VLEI 01-09-2019

ALEX CARUTH ERNIE ALDER MEMORIAL 25-08-2019

LANCE PARK MEMORIAL 22-08-2019

SA SCHOOLS RIVER K1 CHAMPIONSHIPS - 10&11-08-2019

SPAR TUGELA 20's 2019 RACE 3 11-8-2019 - SA SCHOOLS K1 LEG 2

SPAR TUGELA 20's 2019 RACE 2 10-8-2019 - SA SCHOOLS K1 LEG 1

SPAR TUGELA 20'S DAY 1 9-8-2019

SEASON OPENER 20-07-2019

SA MARATHON 2019 ALL K2 RESULTS

SA MARATHON 2019 ALL K1 RESULTS

KZN K2 MARATHON CHAMPIONSHIPS 19-05-2019

 KZN K1 MARATHON CHAMPIONSHIPS 18-05-2019

BRIDGITTE HARTLEY'S MARATHON SHORT COURSE 11-5-2019

BRIDGITTE HARTLEY'S MARATHON 16Km PRACTICE 11-5-2019

TUGELA MARATHON 30&31-03-2109

STIHL UMKOMAAS MARATHON 16&17-03-2019

HELLA HELLA TO JOSEPHINES BRIDGE 10-03-2019

LOVEMORE BROTHERS NONSTOP DUSI 1-3-2019

FNB DUSI 2019 - FINAL RESULTS - 16-02-2019

FNB DUSI 2019 DAY 2 RESULTS 15-02-2019

FNB DUSI 2019 DAY 1 RESU:TS 14-02-2019

CAPITOL CATERERS-KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS MARATHON EVENT 2-2-2019

SUPER BOCK CAMPBELLS TO DUSI BRIDGE 27-01-2019

DASH AND CRASH K2 - 26-01-2019

DASH AND CRASH K1 - 26-01-2019

CAFE BARBER CRU NITE RACE 23-01-2019

N3TC DRAK CHALLENGE - SA and KZN K1 Champs 19&20-01-2019

N3TC DRAK CHALLENGE DAY 1 19-01-2019

MFULA TO ENANDA 13-01-2019

50 MILER 12-01-2019

LIONS RIVER RACE 6-01-2019

FAST DRAK 30-12-2018

KZN MIXED DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS 15-12-2018

NO 8 TO JOSEPHINES BRIDGE 09-12-2018

SUPA QUICK FEZELA CHALLENGE 02-12-2018

STEELCO OZZIEGLADWIN 25-11-2018 - KZN RIVER K1 CHAMPIONSHIPS

ALAN GARDINER MEMORIAL - IBIS TO MBEJE'S 11-11-2018

UMPETHA CHALLENGE - 28-10-2018

DAM TO DAM TEAM RACE DAY 2 RESULTS 21-10-2018

DAM TO DAM TEAM RACE DAY 1 20-10-2018

TABLE MOUNTAIN DESCENT 14-10-2018

CAPITOL CATERERS-KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS ENDURO 13-10-2018

CAPITOL CATERERS-KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS ENDURO - GUPPY RACE 13-10-2018

FISH RIVER MARATHON 5&6-10-2018 - SA K1 RIVER CHAMPIONSHIPS

PARKLANE SUPERSPAR FEZELA CLASSIC 30-09-2018

NOBBY NEL MEMORIAL 23-09-2018

VKB LIEBENBERGS VLEI DAY 2 16-09-2018

KB LIEBENBERGS VLEI DAY 1 15-09-2018

ERICS CANOE NITE RACE 13-09-2018

SUPA_QUICK JOCK CLAASENS 9-9-2018

CAPITOL CATERERS-KAYAK CENTRE ELIMINATION MARATHON EVENT 25-08-2018

ERNIE ALDER MEMORIAL CHALLENGE 26-08-2018

SHAKA CHALLENGE 25-08-2018

LANCE PARK MEMORIAL 23-08-2018

TUGELA 20's FINAL OVERALL RESULTS 12-08-2018

TUGELA 20's DAY 3 12-08-2018

TUGELA 20's Day 2 OVERALL 11-08-2018

TUGELA 20's DAY 2 11-08-2018

TUGELA 20's Day 1 10-08-2018

UPPER UMGENI SEASON OPENER - 21-07-2018

SA MARATHON K1 RESULTS 16-06-2018

SA MARATHON K2 RESULTS 16-06-2018

KZN MARATHON K2 RESULTS 20-05-2018

KZN MARATHON K1 RESULTS 19-05-2018

MARATHON PRACTICE EVENT - BEAULIEU DAM - 21-04-2018

STIHL UMLOMAAS 17&18-03-2018

TRADERPLUS HELLA HELLA TO JOSEPHINES BRIDGE 11-03-2018

ST ANNES UPSTREAM SCHOOLS RACE - LowLevel to Camps Drift 10-03-2018

CAPITOL CATERERS KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS BUSHMANS RACE 03-03-2018

NONSTOP DUSI 2-3-2018

NYALA PANS TO ST ELMOS 25-02-2018

CAPITOL CATERERS KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS K1 RIVER CHAMPS 24&25-02-2018

FNB DUSI 2018 - PROVISIONALRESULTS

CAPITOL CATERERS _ KAYAK CENTRE - GPS INTERSCHOOLS MOOI RIVER RACE 10-02-2018

CAPITOL CARETER - KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS MARATHON 03-02-2018

CAMPBELLS TO DUSI BRIDGE 28-01-2018

ASCOT BUSHLODGE K2 CHALLENGE 27-01-2018

ASCOT BUSHLODGE K1 CHALLENGE 27-01-2018

N3TC DRAK CHALLENGE - 20&21-01-2018

MFULA STORE TO ENANDA RSORT 14-01-2018

50 MILER 13-01-2018

CRUSADERS NITE RACE 9-1-2018

LIONS RIVER RACE 7-1-2018

IMPILO BUSHMANDRACE 6-1-2018

FAST DRAK 30-12-2017

KZN MIXED DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS 17-12-2017

TRADER PLUS NO8 to JOSEPHINES BRIDGE 10-12-2017

SUPA-QUICK FEZELA CHALLENGE 3-12-2017

PARKLANE SUPERSPAR OZZIE GLADWIN 26-11-2017

ALAN GARDINER MEMORIAL IBIS to MBEJES STORE 12-11-2017

UMPETHA TRIPON UPPER UMGENI 29-10-2017

DAM TO DAM RELAY - ONE DAY ONLY 21-10-2017

TABLE MOUNTAIN DESCENT 15-10-2017

CAPITOL CATERERS-KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS ENDURO 14-10-2017

NOBBY NEL MEMORIAL 24-9-2017

ERICS CANOE SHOP CLASSIC 21-9-2017

PARKLANE SUPERSPAR FEZELA CLASSIC 17-9-2017

EUROSTEEL MCGREGOR SERIES RACE 5- 01-09-2017  PMB

JOCK CLAASENS 3-9-2017

EUROSTEEL MCGREGOR SERIES RACE 4- 25-08-2017  PMB

DUNCAN SCOTNEY 29-08-2017

ALEX CARUTH UPPER UMGENI 27-08-2017

SHAKA FEST 2017 - 26-08-2017

EUROSTEEL MCGREGOR SERIES RACE 3 - 18-08-2017  PMB

SPAR TUGELA 20's RESULTS - 29&30 July 2017

LANCE PARK MEMORIAL 13-07-2017

SHARELIST PROPERTIES SEASON OPENER 02-07-2017

2. SKI RACES

GARA DOLPHIN COAST DAY 2 FINAL RESULTS 18-08-2019

GARA DOLPHIN COAST DAY 1 17-08-2019

BAY UNION KING OF THE BAY LC KZN S! CHAMPS 4-8-2019

BAY UNION KING OF THE BAY SC 4-8-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 4 GERIATSKIS RELAY 28-07-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 3 GERIATSKIS DOUBLES LC 21-07-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 3 GERIATSKIS DOUBLES SC 21-07-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 2 CITADEL LC 14-07-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 2 CITADEL SC 14-07-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 1 BAY UNION LC 07-07-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 1 BAY UNION SC 07-07-2019

SCOTTBURGH TO BRIGHTON 22-06-2019

PUP SHORT COURSE 25-05-2019

PUP LONG COURSE 25-05-2019

MARINE WINTER SERIES RACE 2 LONG COURSE 18KM 19-5-2019

MARINE WINTER SERIES RACE 2 SHORT COURSE 9KM 19-5-201

BAY UNION HYPER CHALLENGE SC 12-5-2019

BAY UNION HYPER CHALLENGE LC 12-5-2019

MARINE WINTER SERIES RACE 1 LONG COURSE 16KM 5-5-2019

MARINE WINTER SERIES RACE 1 SHORT COURSE 8KM 5-5-2019

CAPE POINT CHALLENGE 16-12-2018

WINKLE-TOTI-WINKLE 16-12-2018

PETER MARLIN SA S1 CHAMPIONSHIPS

PETER MARLIN SA S2 CHAMPIONSHIPS

BELL MOUTH TO MOUTH RACE 17-11-2018

Da'REALRACE 3 24-09-2018

Da'REAL RACE 1 - 01-09-2018

GARA DOLPHIN COAST CHALLENGE - FINAL RESULTS - 19-08-2018

GARA DOLPHIN COAST CHALLENGE DAY 1 18-08-2018

BAY UNION RACE 3 SC 22-07-2018

BAY UNION RACE 3 LC 22-07-2018

BAY UNION RACE 2 LC 15-07-2018

BAY UNION RACE 2 SC 15-07-2018

BAY UNION RACE 1 LC 8-07-2018

BAY UNION RACE 1 SC 8-07-2018

BALITO DOWNWIND 01-06-2018

SCOTTBURGH TO BRIGHTON 24-06-2018

5 BEACHES DUC to TOTI 17-06-2018

PIRATES UMHLANGA PIRATES LC 9-06-2018

PIRATES UMHLANGA PIRSTES SC 9-06-2018

KING OF THE BAY LC 27-05-2018

KING OF THE BAY SC 27-05-2018

PITCH AND PADDLE RACE 3 LC and SC 20-05-2018

PITCH AND PADDLE RACE 2 LC - 13-5-2018

PITCH AND PADDLE RACE 2 SC - 13-5-2018

PITCH AND PADDLE RACE 1 LC - 6-5-2018

PITCH AND PADDLE RACE 1 SC - 6-5-2018

WINKLE-TOTI-WINKLE SKI RACE 16-12-2017

3. SPRINTS

SA SCHOOLS AND SPRINT CUP 1 - 21 to 23-03-2019

KZN SPRINTS AND KZN SCHOOLS SPRINTS 2019 

SA SCHOOLS SPRINTS 2018

SA SPRINTS 2018

KZN SPRINTS 2018

KZN SPRINTS 2017

SA SPRINTS 2017

SA SCHOOLS SPRINTS 2017

Share |