Latest News

No Media Releases currently available.

> More News
> News Archive
PCB Advert

Race Results

WE ARE CURRENTLY LOADING ALL PAST REACE RESULTS THAT ARE AVAILABLE STARTING WITH 2017 AND WORKING BACK.

 

RACE RESULTS July 2017 onwards 1. Rivers and Marathons, 2. Ski Races, 3. Sprints

1. RIVERS AND MARATHONS

KNCU MARATHON CHAMPS 2022 - ALL THE K2 RACES 15-5-2022

KNCU MARATHON CHAMPS 2022 - ALL THE K1 RACES 14-5-2022

STIHL UMKOMAAS 19&20-03-2022

MBANJWAS KRAAL TO JOSEPHINES BRIDGE 13-03-2022

GRESHAM WEALTH DUSI NONSTOP 11-03-2022

ENVIROSAN NYALA PANS TO ST ELMOS 06-03-2022

LUNDIES TO DEEPDALE 27-02-2022

CAPITOL CATERERS INTERSCHOOLS K2 UPPER UMGENI - MIC - 26-02-2022

MYLIFE DUSI CANOE MARATHON 17 TO 19-02-2022

CAPITOL CATERERS INTERSCHOOL K1 MARATHON - KEA SHONGWENI - 12-02-2022

PARKLANE SUPERSPAR CAMPBELLS TO DUSI BRIDGE 06-02-2022

KINDO COVERS DASH AND CRASH 05-02-2022

N3TC DRAK CHALLENGE - KZN K1 CHAMPS 29&30-01-2022

KINDO INANDA DAM TO DURBAN 23-11-2022

50 MILER 22-01-2022

LIGHTHOUSE DESIGN OZZIE GLADWIN SA K2 16-01-2022

LIONS RIVER RACE 9-01-2022

FAST DRAK 30-12-2021

KZN MIXED DOUBLES 12-12-2021

NO8 to JOSEPHINES 5-12-2021

STEELCO NCC NITE RACE 2-12-2021

FEZELA CLASSIC 21-11-2021

ALAN GARDINER MEMORIAL 14-11-2021

CLANFIN UMPETHA CHALLENGE 7-11-2021

JLH SENIOR AND JUNIOR RACE SHONGWENI 6-11-2021

JLH GUPPY RACE SHONGWENI 6-11-2021

KEA SCHOOLS RACE AT SHOGWENI - GUPPY RACE - 23-10-2021

KEA SCHOOLS RACE AT SHOGWENI - GIRLS RACE - 23-10-2021

KEA SCHOOLS RACE AT SHOGWENI - BOYS U14 RACE - 23-10-2021

KEA SCHOOLS RACE AT SHOGWENI - BOYS U1 & U18 RACE - 23-10-2021

DAM TO DAM DAY 2 - 17-10-2021

DAM TO DAM DAY 1 - 16-10-2021

DAM TO DAM KZN K1 CHAMPS - 16&17-10-2021

FISH RIVER MARATHON SA K2 - 8&9-10-2021

NOBBY NEL MEMORIAL 19-09-2021

STANDARD BANK LIEBENSBERGVLEI K2&K3 SEEDING RACE 12-09-2021

STANDARD BANK LIEBENSBERGVLEI SA K1 2021 11-09-2021

ERICS CANOE CLASSIC 9-09-2021

JOCK CLAASENS MEMORIAL 5-9-2021

MOFFATT OPTICAL KINDO COVERS DASH AND CRASH K1 4-09-2021

MOFFATT OPTICAL KINDO COVERS DASH AND CRASH K2 4-09-2021

TABLE MOUNTAIN DESCENT 29-08-2021

ERNIE ALDER MEMORIAL 22-08-2021

STOWELL & CO LANCE PARK MEMORIAL 19-8-2021

KZN SEASON OPENER 08-08-2021

SA MARATHON CHAMPS 2021 Day 1

SA MARATHON CHAMPS 2021 Day 2

SA MARATHON CHAMPS 2021 DAY 3

KZN MARATHON CHAMPS 8&9-5-20211

NON-STOP DUSI 9-4-2021

STIHL UMKOMAAS 27-03-2021

MYLIFE DUSI 18-03-2021

LIGHTHOUSE DESIGNS OZZIE GLADWIN 07-03-2021

MBANJWA'S FARM TO NYALA PANS 06-03-2021

INANDA DAM TO DURBAN 28-02-2021

50 MILER 21-02-2021

CAMPBELLS TO DUSI BRIDGE 20-02-2021

LUNDIES TO DEEPDALE 14-02-2021

LIONS RIVER NO 2 - 7-2-2021

FAST DRAK 30-12-2020

KZN MIXED DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS 13-12-2020

No8 TO JOSEPHINES 6-12-2020

STEELCO NCC NITE RACE 3-12-2020

CLANFIN UMPETHA CHALLENGE 29-11-2020

FEZELA CLASSIC 22-11-2020

ALAN GARDINER MEMORIAL 15-11-2020

TABLE MOUNTAIN DESCENT 1-11-2020

LANCE PARK MEMORIAL 29-10-2020

DAM TO DAM 2020 - 17&18-10-2020

KZN MARATHON CHAMPS - ALL THE K2 RESULTS 27-09-2020

KZN MARATHON CHAMPS - ALL THE K1 RESULTS 26-09-2020

KCC ERICS CANOE CHALLENGE 24-09-2020

NOBBY NEL MEMORIAL 20-09-2020

LIONS RIVER RACE 13-09-202

JOCK CLAASENS MEMORIAL 06-09-2020

ERNIE ALDER MEMORIAL - 16-08-2020

UPPERUMGENI SEASON OPENER - 09-08-2020 - 1st Race under Covid

UMZ ENVIROSAN NYALA PANS TO ST ELMOS 15-03-2020

GARDEN CITY COMMERCIALS NONSTOP DUSI 13-03-2020

DUSI 2020 27to29-02-2020 - PROVISIONAL RESULTS

CAMPBELLS TO DUSI BRIDGE 16-02-2020

DASH AND CRASH K2 15-02-2020

DASH AND CRASH K1 15-02-2020

CAFE BARBER CRUSADERS NITE RACE 13-02-2020

N3TC DRAK CHALLENGE 2020 - FINAL RESULTS

OZZIE GLADWIN KZN K2 RIVER CHAMPS 26-01-2020

CAPITOL CATERERS INTERSCHOOLS CLYDESDALE CRASH 25-01-2020

LUNDES TO DEEPDALE 19-01-2020

CAPITOL CATERERS INTERSCHOOLS ST ANNES MARATHON 18-1-2020

MFULA TO INANDA 12-01-2020

50 MILER 11-01-2020

LIONS RIVER RACE 5-1-2020

THE REAL NO8 to JOSEPHINES 4-1-2020

FAST DRAK 30-12-2019

KZN MIXED DOUBLS CHAMPIONSHIPS 15-12-2019

NO8 to JOSEPHINES MOVED TO TABLE MOUNTAIN 08-12-2019

STEELCO NCC NITE RACE 05-12-2019

PARKLANE SPAR FEZELA CLASSIC 24-11-2019

ALAN GARDINER MEMORIAL 10-11-2019

CAPITOL CATERERS INTERSCHOOLS GOTCHA DICE 09-11-2019

UMPETHA CHALLENGE 27-10-2019

CAPITOL CATERERS INTERSCHOOLS LIONS RIVER 26-10-2019

DAM TO DAM DAY 2 20-10-2019

DAM TO DAM DAY1 19-10-2019

TABLE MOUTAIN DESCENT 13-10-2019

CAPITOL CATERERS INTERSCHOOLS ENDURO 12-10-2019

NOBBY NEL MEMORIAL 22-09-2019

ERICS NITE RACE - 12-09-2019

JOCK CLAASENS MEMORIAL 08-08-2019

CAPITOL CATERERS INTERSCHOOLD DARGLE DASH 07-09-2019

LIEBENBERGS VLEI 01-09-2019

ALEX CARUTH ERNIE ALDER MEMORIAL 25-08-2019

LANCE PARK MEMORIAL 22-08-2019

SA SCHOOLS RIVER K1 CHAMPIONSHIPS - 10&11-08-2019

SPAR TUGELA 20's 2019 RACE 3 11-8-2019 - SA SCHOOLS K1 LEG 2

SPAR TUGELA 20's 2019 RACE 2 10-8-2019 - SA SCHOOLS K1 LEG 1

SPAR TUGELA 20'S DAY 1 9-8-2019

SEASON OPENER 20-07-2019

SA MARATHON 2019 ALL K2 RESULTS

SA MARATHON 2019 ALL K1 RESULTS

KZN K2 MARATHON CHAMPIONSHIPS 19-05-2019

 KZN K1 MARATHON CHAMPIONSHIPS 18-05-2019

BRIDGITTE HARTLEY'S MARATHON SHORT COURSE 11-5-2019

BRIDGITTE HARTLEY'S MARATHON 16Km PRACTICE 11-5-2019

TUGELA MARATHON 30&31-03-2109

STIHL UMKOMAAS MARATHON 16&17-03-2019

HELLA HELLA TO JOSEPHINES BRIDGE 10-03-2019

LOVEMORE BROTHERS NONSTOP DUSI 1-3-2019

FNB DUSI 2019 - FINAL RESULTS - 16-02-2019

FNB DUSI 2019 DAY 2 RESULTS 15-02-2019

FNB DUSI 2019 DAY 1 RESU:TS 14-02-2019

CAPITOL CATERERS-KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS MARATHON EVENT 2-2-2019

SUPER BOCK CAMPBELLS TO DUSI BRIDGE 27-01-2019

DASH AND CRASH K2 - 26-01-2019

DASH AND CRASH K1 - 26-01-2019

CAFE BARBER CRU NITE RACE 23-01-2019

N3TC DRAK CHALLENGE - SA and KZN K1 Champs 19&20-01-2019

N3TC DRAK CHALLENGE DAY 1 19-01-2019

MFULA TO ENANDA 13-01-2019

50 MILER 12-01-2019

LIONS RIVER RACE 6-01-2019

FAST DRAK 30-12-2018

KZN MIXED DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS 15-12-2018

NO 8 TO JOSEPHINES BRIDGE 09-12-2018

SUPA QUICK FEZELA CHALLENGE 02-12-2018

STEELCO OZZIEGLADWIN 25-11-2018 - KZN RIVER K1 CHAMPIONSHIPS

ALAN GARDINER MEMORIAL - IBIS TO MBEJE'S 11-11-2018

UMPETHA CHALLENGE - 28-10-2018

DAM TO DAM TEAM RACE DAY 2 RESULTS 21-10-2018

DAM TO DAM TEAM RACE DAY 1 20-10-2018

TABLE MOUNTAIN DESCENT 14-10-2018

CAPITOL CATERERS-KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS ENDURO 13-10-2018

CAPITOL CATERERS-KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS ENDURO - GUPPY RACE 13-10-2018

FISH RIVER MARATHON 5&6-10-2018 - SA K1 RIVER CHAMPIONSHIPS

PARKLANE SUPERSPAR FEZELA CLASSIC 30-09-2018

NOBBY NEL MEMORIAL 23-09-2018

VKB LIEBENBERGS VLEI DAY 2 16-09-2018

KB LIEBENBERGS VLEI DAY 1 15-09-2018

ERICS CANOE NITE RACE 13-09-2018

SUPA_QUICK JOCK CLAASENS 9-9-2018

CAPITOL CATERERS-KAYAK CENTRE ELIMINATION MARATHON EVENT 25-08-2018

ERNIE ALDER MEMORIAL CHALLENGE 26-08-2018

SHAKA CHALLENGE 25-08-2018

LANCE PARK MEMORIAL 23-08-2018

TUGELA 20's FINAL OVERALL RESULTS 12-08-2018

TUGELA 20's DAY 3 12-08-2018

TUGELA 20's Day 2 OVERALL 11-08-2018

TUGELA 20's DAY 2 11-08-2018

TUGELA 20's Day 1 10-08-2018

UPPER UMGENI SEASON OPENER - 21-07-2018

SA MARATHON K1 RESULTS 16-06-2018

SA MARATHON K2 RESULTS 16-06-2018

KZN MARATHON K2 RESULTS 20-05-2018

KZN MARATHON K1 RESULTS 19-05-2018

MARATHON PRACTICE EVENT - BEAULIEU DAM - 21-04-2018

STIHL UMLOMAAS 17&18-03-2018

TRADERPLUS HELLA HELLA TO JOSEPHINES BRIDGE 11-03-2018

ST ANNES UPSTREAM SCHOOLS RACE - LowLevel to Camps Drift 10-03-2018

CAPITOL CATERERS KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS BUSHMANS RACE 03-03-2018

NONSTOP DUSI 2-3-2018

NYALA PANS TO ST ELMOS 25-02-2018

CAPITOL CATERERS KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS K1 RIVER CHAMPS 24&25-02-2018

FNB DUSI 2018 - PROVISIONALRESULTS

CAPITOL CATERERS _ KAYAK CENTRE - GPS INTERSCHOOLS MOOI RIVER RACE 10-02-2018

CAPITOL CARETER - KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS MARATHON 03-02-2018

CAMPBELLS TO DUSI BRIDGE 28-01-2018

ASCOT BUSHLODGE K2 CHALLENGE 27-01-2018

ASCOT BUSHLODGE K1 CHALLENGE 27-01-2018

N3TC DRAK CHALLENGE - 20&21-01-2018

MFULA STORE TO ENANDA RSORT 14-01-2018

50 MILER 13-01-2018

CRUSADERS NITE RACE 9-1-2018

LIONS RIVER RACE 7-1-2018

IMPILO BUSHMANDRACE 6-1-2018

FAST DRAK 30-12-2017

KZN MIXED DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS 17-12-2017

TRADER PLUS NO8 to JOSEPHINES BRIDGE 10-12-2017

SUPA-QUICK FEZELA CHALLENGE 3-12-2017

PARKLANE SUPERSPAR OZZIE GLADWIN 26-11-2017

ALAN GARDINER MEMORIAL IBIS to MBEJES STORE 12-11-2017

UMPETHA TRIPON UPPER UMGENI 29-10-2017

DAM TO DAM RELAY - ONE DAY ONLY 21-10-2017

TABLE MOUNTAIN DESCENT 15-10-2017

CAPITOL CATERERS-KAYAK CENTRE INTERSCHOOLS ENDURO 14-10-2017

NOBBY NEL MEMORIAL 24-9-2017

ERICS CANOE SHOP CLASSIC 21-9-2017

PARKLANE SUPERSPAR FEZELA CLASSIC 17-9-2017

EUROSTEEL MCGREGOR SERIES RACE 5- 01-09-2017  PMB

JOCK CLAASENS 3-9-2017

EUROSTEEL MCGREGOR SERIES RACE 4- 25-08-2017  PMB

DUNCAN SCOTNEY 29-08-2017

ALEX CARUTH UPPER UMGENI 27-08-2017

SHAKA FEST 2017 - 26-08-2017

EUROSTEEL MCGREGOR SERIES RACE 3 - 18-08-2017  PMB

SPAR TUGELA 20's RESULTS - 29&30 July 2017

LANCE PARK MEMORIAL 13-07-2017

SHARELIST PROPERTIES SEASON OPENER 02-07-2017

2. SKI RACES

DBN WINTER SERIES GOLDEN MILE CHALLENGE RACE 2 LONG COURSE 5-6-2022

DBN WINTER SERIES GOLDEN MILE CHALLENGE RACE 2 SHORT COURSE 5-6-2022

DBN WINTER SERIES GRADING RACE 1 LONG COURSE 8-5-2022

DBN WINTER SERIES GRADING RACE 1 SHORT COURSE 8-5-2022

CHALUPSY PROPERTES MARINE SS RACE 6 LONG COURSE 04-03-2022

CHALUPSY PROPERTES MARINE SS RACE 6 SHORT COURSE 04-03-2022

CHALUPSY PROPERTES MARINE SS RACE 5 LONG COURSE 25-02-2022

CHALUPSY PROPERTES MARINE SS RACE 5 SHORT COURSE 25-02-2022

CHALUPSY PROPERTES MARINE SS RACE 4 LONG COURSE 11-02-2022

CHALUPSY PROPERTES MARINE SS RACE 4 SHORT COURSE 11-02-2022

CHALUPSY PROPERTES MARINE SS RACE 3 LONG COURSE 04-02-2022

CHALUPSY PROPERTES MARINE SS RACE 3 SHORT COURSE 04-02-2022

CHALUPSY PROPERTES MARINE SS RACE 2 SHORT COURSE 21-1-2022

CHALUPSKY PROPERTIES MARINE SS RACE LONG COURSE 2 21-01-2022

CHALUPSY PROPERTES MARINE SS RACE 1 SHORT COURSE 14-1-2022

CHALUPSY PROPERTES MARINE SS RACE 1 LONG COURSE 14-1-2022

MOUTH TO MOUTH KZN S2 CHAMPS 27-11-2021

WALL AND BACK 4 26-11-2021

WALL AND BACK 3 - 19-11-2021

WALL AND BACK 2 - 12-11-2021

WALL AND BACK 1 - 5-11-2021

PETER MARLIN DOUBLES - 31-10-2021

PETER MARLIN SINGLES 30-10-2021

SIP RACE 3 - RELAY - 17-10-2021

SIP RACE 2 - LONG COURSE 9-10-2021

SIP RACE 2 - SHORT COURSE 9-10-2021

DAREAL DOWNWIND RACE 4 - 50KM - 8-10-2021

SIP RACE 1 - LONG COURSE 3-10-2021

SIP RACE 1 - SHORT COURSE 3-10-2021

DAREAL DOWNWIND RACE 3 19-09-2021

DAREAL DOWNWIND RACE 2 12-09-2021

DAREAL DOWNWIND RACE 1 5-09-202

PETREFUEL DOLPHIN COAST 14&15-08-2021

S2B SHORT COURSE 26-06-2021

S2B MAIN RACE 26-06-2021

PUP 12-06-2021

BAY UNION KOB LC 30-05-2021

BAY UNION KOB SC 30-05-2021

FUNKY PANTS KZN WINTER SERIES RACE 3 SC 16-5-2021

FUNKY PANTS KZN WINTER SERIES RACE 3 LC  16-5-2021

KZN WINTER SERIES MARINE RACE 2 LC 2-5-2021

KZN WINTER SERIES MARINE RACE 2 SC 2-5-2021

THULE MARINE WINTERSERIES RACE 1 LC 18-04-2021

THULE MARINE WINTER SERIES RACE 1 SC 18-04-2021

SA SINGE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 10-04-2021

SA DOUBLE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 11-04-2021

MARINE SUMMER SERIES RACE 1 12-02-2021

MOUTH TO MOUTH KZN S1 CHAMIONSHIPS 28-11-2020

BAY UNION KOB SHRT COURSE 4-10-2020

BAY UNION KING OF THE BAY 4-10-2020

PIRATES-UMHLANGA-PIRATES LC 29-08-2020

PIRATES-UMHLANGA-PIRATES SC 29-08-2020

UMKOMAAS TO WINKLE 16-12-2019

WALL AND BACK RACE 6 22-11-2019

BELL MOUTH TO MOUTH 17-11-2019

WALL AND BACK RACE 4 08-1102019

PETER MARLIN - ECCU SINGLES CHAMPS 03-11-2019

PETER MARLIN SINGLES 03-11-2019

PETER MARLIN DOUBLES 02-11-2019

WALL AND BACK RACE 2  25-10-2019

GARA DOLPHIN COAST DAY 2 FINAL RESULTS 18-08-2019

GARA DOLPHIN COAST DAY 1 17-08-2019

BAY UNION KING OF THE BAY LC KZN S! CHAMPS 4-8-2019

BAY UNION KING OF THE BAY SC 4-8-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 4 GERIATSKIS RELAY 28-07-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 3 GERIATSKIS DOUBLES LC 21-07-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 3 GERIATSKIS DOUBLES SC 21-07-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 2 CITADEL LC 14-07-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 2 CITADEL SC 14-07-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 1 BAY UNION LC 07-07-2019

BAY UNION OPEN OCEAN RACE 1 BAY UNION SC 07-07-2019

SCOTTBURGH TO BRIGHTON 22-06-2019

PUP SHORT COURSE 25-05-2019

PUP LONG COURSE 25-05-2019

MARINE WINTER SERIES RACE 2 LONG COURSE 18KM 19-5-2019

MARINE WINTER SERIES RACE 2 SHORT COURSE 9KM 19-5-201

BAY UNION HYPER CHALLENGE SC 12-5-2019

BAY UNION HYPER CHALLENGE LC 12-5-2019

MARINE WINTER SERIES RACE 1 LONG COURSE 16KM 5-5-2019

MARINE WINTER SERIES RACE 1 SHORT COURSE 8KM 5-5-2019

CAPE POINT CHALLENGE 16-12-2018

WINKLE-TOTI-WINKLE 16-12-2018

PETER MARLIN SA S1 CHAMPIONSHIPS

PETER MARLIN SA S2 CHAMPIONSHIPS

BELL MOUTH TO MOUTH RACE 17-11-2018

Da'REALRACE 3 24-09-2018

Da'REAL RACE 1 - 01-09-2018

GARA DOLPHIN COAST CHALLENGE - FINAL RESULTS - 19-08-2018

GARA DOLPHIN COAST CHALLENGE DAY 1 18-08-2018

BAY UNION RACE 3 SC 22-07-2018

BAY UNION RACE 3 LC 22-07-2018

BAY UNION RACE 2 LC 15-07-2018

BAY UNION RACE 2 SC 15-07-2018

BAY UNION RACE 1 LC 8-07-2018

BAY UNION RACE 1 SC 8-07-2018

BALITO DOWNWIND 01-06-2018

SCOTTBURGH TO BRIGHTON 24-06-2018

5 BEACHES DUC to TOTI 17-06-2018

PIRATES UMHLANGA PIRATES LC 9-06-2018

PIRATES UMHLANGA PIRSTES SC 9-06-2018

KING OF THE BAY LC 27-05-2018

KING OF THE BAY SC 27-05-2018

PITCH AND PADDLE RACE 3 LC and SC 20-05-2018

PITCH AND PADDLE RACE 2 LC - 13-5-2018

PITCH AND PADDLE RACE 2 SC - 13-5-2018

PITCH AND PADDLE RACE 1 LC - 6-5-2018

PITCH AND PADDLE RACE 1 SC - 6-5-2018

WINKLE-TOTI-WINKLE SKI RACE 16-12-2017

3. SPRINTS

SA SCHOOLS AND SA SPRINTS 24to26-04-2021

KZN SPRINTS 2020

SA SCHOOLS AND SPRINT CUP 1 - 21 to 23-03-2019

KZN SPRINTS AND KZN SCHOOLS SPRINTS 2019 

SA SCHOOLS SPRINTS 2018

SA SPRINTS 2018

KZN SPRINTS 2018

KZN SPRINTS 2017

SA SPRINTS 2017

SA SCHOOLS SPRINTS 2017

Share |